unit records
//Home   //About   //Katalog   //Konzertdaten   //Links   //kontakt  English
 
//konzertdaten
 
Artist: absteigend sortieren
 
 
 
Ort:
 
 
 
Datum:
 
Woodville 3
 
 
 
Werkhof 102, Bern CH
 
 
 
01.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Unvermeidbar, Baden CH
 
 
 
02.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Gewürzmühle, Zug CH
 
 
 
03.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Essebar, Winterthur CH
 
 
 
08.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Lola, Basel CH
 
 
 
09.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Zeughaus Kultur, Brig CH
 
 
 
22.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Unternehmen Mitte, Basel CH
 
 
 
15.03.2018
 

Wiebke Schröder Trio
 
 
 
Tuchmachermuseum, Bramsche DE
 
 
 
07.03.2018
 

Till Martin Trio
 
 
 
Birdland, Neuburg a.d.Donau, D
 
 
 
20.01.2018
 

The Swindlers
 
 
 
Club Voltaire, Tübingen DE
 
 
 
09.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
E-Werk, Freiburg DE
 
 
 
10.02.2018
 

Stefanie Kunckler YMONOS
 
 
 
Märtkafi, Jazz in Dübendorf CH
 
 
 
09.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Bern bee-flat im Progr
 
 
 
11.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kunsthaus, Glarus CH
 
 
 
17.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Gleis 1, Brugg CH
 
 
 
22.03.2018
 

Sibyl Hofstetter/ Thomas Dürst
 
 
 
Herzbaracke, Zürich CH
 
 
 
04.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
TreibhausKultur HAF, Zollikofen CH
 
 
 
14.03.2018
 

Richard Ebert Quartett
 
 
 
Weltecho, Chemnitz DE
 
 
 
08.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Schloss Lübbenau, DE
 
 
 
22.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Jazzfreunde Landshut, Landshut DE
 
 
 
24.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Augustinum, Kleinmachnow DE
 
 
 
05.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
mon ami, Weimar DE
 
 
 
17.10.2018
 

NuH[u]ssel Orchestra
 
 
 
Club Hanseat, Salzwedel DE
 
 
 
27.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Birdland Jazz Festival, Hamburg DE
 
 
 
10.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Neues Schauspielhaus, Uelzen DE
 
 
 
05.05.2018
 

Nathan Ott Quartet
 
 
 
Altes Pfandhaus, Köln DE
 
 
 
20.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Stage Club, Hamburg DE
 
 
 
21.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Jazzstudio, Nürnberg DE
 
 
 
22.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Bird’s Eye, Basel CH
 
 
 
23.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Bird’s Eye, Basel CH
 
 
 
24.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Jazzkongress, Freiburg DE
 
 
 
25.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Unterfahrt, München DE
 
 
 
26.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Porgy & Bess, Wien AT
 
 
 
27.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Jazzkeller, Frankfurt DE
 
 
 
23.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Lock, Wuppertal DE
 
 
 
24.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Wilhelm13, Oldenburg DE
 
 
 
25.02.2018
 

Markus Gsell / Beat Unternährer
 
 
 
Tangente, Eschen FL
 
 
 
03.03.2018
 

Kiesewetters GammaRama
 
 
 
Jazzstudio, Nürnberg DE
 
 
 
16.02.2018
 

Kaleidoskop
 
 
 
Kulturraum, Borken D
 
 
 
02.02.2018
 

JO
 
 
 
Cavete, Marburg DE
 
 
 
13.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Burg Frankenberg, Aachen
 
 
 
27.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Säule, Duisburg
 
 
 
15.09.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Schloß Borbeck, Essen DE
 
 
 
05.10.2018
 
 
 
 
 
SOL, Mülheim DE
 
 
 
12.10.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Schauspielhaus Bergneustadt
 
 
 
13.10.2018
 

Janto's Oktaeder
 
 
 
Carambolage, Basel CH
 
 
 
19.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Lokremise, St.Gallen CH
 
 
 
27.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Bird’s Eye, Basel CH
 
 
 
31.01.2018
 

Jan-Olaf Rodt Quartet
 
 
 
Wilhelm13, Oldenburg DE
 
 
 
31.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kulturwerkstat Westend, Bremen DE
 
 
 
01.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Musikschule Nicolaus, Walsrode DE
 
 
 
03.03.2018
 

Günter Wehinger
 
 
 
Kornhauskeller, Frick CH
 
 
 
26.01.2018
 

Gysler/Perez/Nick
 
 
 
Heures musicales, Mulhouse FR
 
 
 
06.05.2018
 

First Circle
 
 
 
Jazz Konfekt, Groß Umstadt DE
 
 
 
02.02.2018
 

D.D.Drag`s Band
 
 
 
Les Caves, Versoix
 
 
 
16.03.2018
 

Conexão Berlin
 
 
 
Zig Zag Club, Berlin DE
 
 
 
26.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Ballhaus, Nixdorf DE
 
 
 
27.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Greve Studio, Berlin DE
 
 
 
28.01.2018
 

Christina Schamei Quintett
 
 
 
BEBOP, Essen DE
 
 
 
23.01.2018
 

Christian Krischkowsky Quartet
 
 
 
Jazzclub Engischer Bahnhof, Husum DE
 
 
 
19.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Armer Konrad, Weinstadt DE
 
 
 
05.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
GAP, Garmisch DE
 
 
 
06.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Jazzstudio, Nürnberg DE
 
 
 
07.04.2018
 

Center
 
 
 
Tangobrücke, Einbeck D
 
 
 
08.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Live CV, Lübeck DE
 
 
 
09.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Tonhalle, Hannover D
 
 
 
10.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Schloß Baum, Bückeburg DE
 
 
 
11.02.2018
 

Bucher's Organ Book
 
 
 
Jazzclub Moods, Zürich
 
 
 
02.03.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kunsthaus, Glarus CH
 
 
 
24.03.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Bird’s Eye, Basel CH
 
 
 
13.04.2018
 

Arcadius Didavi Quartet
 
 
 
Bflat, Berlin DE
 
 
 
30.01.2018
 

Akvariet Trio feat. Markus Stockhausen
 
 
 
Pasinger Fabrik, München DE
 
 
 
05.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kulturforum, Kiel DE
 
 
 
11.04.2018
 

Abisko Lights
 
 
 
Zukunft am Ostkreuz, Berlin DE
 
 
 
21.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Blaue Fabrik, Dresden DE
 
 
 
22.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kaffeekultur, Fulda DE
 
 
 
23.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Retronom, Erfurt DE
 
 
 
24.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Weltecho, Chemnitz DE
 
 
 
25.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
C.Keller, Weimar DE
 
 
 
26.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Waldsee, Freiburg DE
 
 
 
27.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
KOHI, Karlsruhe DE
 
 
 
28.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
T-Room, Solothurn, CH
 
 
 
26.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Wartesaal, Besigheim DE
 
 
 
27.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kultur im Kloster, Horb am Neckar DE
 
 
 
28.04.2018