unit records
//home   //about   //catalogue   //concerts   //links   //contact   Deutsch
 
//concerts
 
artist: aufsteigend sortieren
 
 
 
location:
 
 
 
date:
 
Abisko Lights
 
 
 
Theater im Viertel, Saarbrücken DE
 
 
 
28.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Martin-Luther-Kirche, Berlin DE
 
 
 
30.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Retronom, Erfurt DE
 
 
 
24.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
C.Keller, Weimar DE
 
 
 
26.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Waldsee, Freiburg DE
 
 
 
27.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
KOHI, Karlsruhe DE
 
 
 
28.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
T-Room, Solothurn, CH
 
 
 
26.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Wartesaal, Besigheim DE
 
 
 
27.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kultur im Kloster, Horb am Neckar DE
 
 
 
28.04.2018
 

Akvariet Trio feat. Markus Stockhausen
 
 
 
Kulturkirche Nikodemus, Berlin DE
 
 
 
28.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Theater unterm Dach, Berlin DE
 
 
 
26.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Pasinger Fabrik, München DE
 
 
 
05.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kulturforum, Kiel DE
 
 
 
11.04.2018
 

Andrea Janser & Mr Lunatic
 
 
 
Kulturgruppe SchwamEdinge CH
 
 
 
29.09.2017
 

Bazga
 
 
 
Weltecho, Chemnitz DE
 
 
 
12.10.2017
 

Cedric Moos
 
 
 
Gate 68 Solothurn
 
 
 
06.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Hangoverbar Ebikon
 
 
 
07.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Keller 62 Zürich
 
 
 
12.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Cafe Black, Zürich CH
 
 
 
04.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Unvermeidbar Baden
 
 
 
18.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
T-Room, Solothurn, CH
 
 
 
24.11.2017
 

Center
 
 
 
Schloß Landestrost, Neustadt am Rübenberge DE
 
 
 
06.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Live CV, Lübeck DE
 
 
 
09.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Schloß Baum, Bückeburg DE
 
 
 
11.02.2018
 

Christina Schamei Quintett
 
 
 
Krefelder Jazzfreunde, Krefeld DE
 
 
 
29.09.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Salon de Jazz, Köln DE
 
 
 
02.12.2017
 

Dima Bondarev Quintet
 
 
 
Kunstfabrik Schlot, Berlin DE
 
 
 
16.10.2017
 

Dominic Egli’s PLURISM with Feya Faku
 
 
 
Klein aber Fein, St. Gallen CH
 
 
 
19.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Theater Tuchlaube, Jazzclub Aarau
 
 
 
23.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Kulturscheune Liestal
 
 
 
24.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Swiss Jazz Acts, Bern CH
 
 
 
25.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Jazzmeile Thüringen, DE
 
 
 
26.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
C.Keller, Weimar DE
 
 
 
27.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Jazzclub Moods, Zürich
 
 
 
28.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Chorus, Lausanne CH
 
 
 
01.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
La Bille, La Sarraz VD
 
 
 
02.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
The Orbit, Johannesburg SA
 
 
 
15.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Miriam Makeba Center ECAVC, East London SA
 
 
 
16.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
The Chairman, Durban SA
 
 
 
17.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
THE CHAIRMAN, Durban RSA
 
 
 
17.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Workshop, Amaciko Jazz Workshop, Durban RSA
 
 
 
18.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
STEVE BIKO CENTER, King Williamstown RSA
 
 
 
19.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Lunga's Place, Port Elisabeth SA
 
 
 
20.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Slave Church, Cape Town SA
 
 
 
21.12.2017
 

Eva Kess Group
 
 
 
BeJazz, Bern CH
 
 
 
01.12.2017
 

First Circle
 
 
 
Maximal, Rodgau DE
 
 
 
14.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Jazzinstitut, Darmstadt DE
 
 
 
20.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Pipapo Kellertheater, Bensheim DE
 
 
 
21.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Galerie Schauder, Mainz DE
 
 
 
11.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Café K, Seligenstadt DE
 
 
 
12.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Jazz am Schießberg, Calw DE
 
 
 
24.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
B-Flat, Berlin DE
 
 
 
10.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Blaue Fabrik, Dresden DE
 
 
 
12.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Jazz Konfekt, Groß Umstadt DE
 
 
 
02.02.2018
 

Hellmüller Trio
 
 
 
Bird’s Eye, Basel CH
 
 
 
02.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Neubad, Luzern CH
 
 
 
16.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
CVJM, Lübeck DE
 
 
 
17.11.2017
 

Holobiont
 
 
 
Goethebunker, Essen, DE
 
 
 
06.12.2017
 

JO
 
 
 
Schauspielhaus, Bergneustadt DE
 
 
 
06.10.2017
 

Jörg Schippa Trio
 
 
 
Musikinstrumentenmuseum, Berlin DE
 
 
 
14.12.2017
 

Kiesewetters GammaRama
 
 
 
Jazzstudio, Nürnberg DE
 
 
 
16.02.2018
 

KITE
 
 
 
Saxstall, Pohrsdorf DE
 
 
 
22.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Galeria Lunar, Hannover DE
 
 
 
24.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Donau 115, Berlin DE
 
 
 
25.11.2017
 

Orgzeptor
 
 
 
Silvercube Lounge, Dielsdorf CH
 
 
 
30.09.2017
 

Richard Ebert Quartett
 
 
 
Cafe Kunzmann, Gräfenberg DE
 
 
 
06.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Retronom, Erfurt DE
 
 
 
07.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Altes Wettbüro, Dresden D
 
 
 
08.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Blue Note, Dresden
 
 
 
27.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Kulturforum Kladow, Berlin DE
 
 
 
11.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Weltecho, Chemnitz
 
 
 
15.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Schloss Lübbenau, DE
 
 
 
22.02.2018
 

Sibyl Hofstetter/ Thomas Dürst
 
 
 
BeJazz Mini Festival, Bern CH
 
 
 
11.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Kellertheater, Langnau i.E. CH
 
 
 
09.12.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Herzbaracke, Zürich CH
 
 
 
04.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
TreibhausKultur HAF, Zollikofen CH
 
 
 
14.03.2018
 

The Cloche
 
 
 
Bar 2.0, Quedlingburg DE
 
 
 
07.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Neubad, Luzern CH
 
 
 
10.11.2017
 

Till Martin Trio
 
 
 
Unit Night, Carl-Orff-Saal, München, D
 
 
 
07.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Jazzclub, Nürnberg, D
 
 
 
12.01.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Birdland, Neuburg a.d.Donau, D
 
 
 
20.01.2018
 

Wiebke Schröder Trio
 
 
 
Haus der Jugend, Osnabrück DE
 
 
 
27.09.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Europahalle Gymnasium Antonianum, Vechta DE
 
 
 
22.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Lutherhaus, Osnabrück DE
 
 
 
26.10.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Kulturzentrum Faust Warenannahme, Hannover DE
 
 
 
04.11.2017
 
 
 
 
 
Tuchmachermuseum, Bramsche DE
 
 
 
07.03.2018